Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
4th Annual Brady's Superhero Run
Jacksonville, FL
About
Teams
Results
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 and over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
228
SUKI BURGSTINER
00:21:33
6:56/mile
12
F
1
2nd
11
LEIGHANNA HUMPHREY
00:22:23
7:13/mile
35
F
2
3rd
190
AMBER RENEW
00:23:12
7:28/mile
38
F
3
5k Overall Males
1st
230
RALPH WEAKLAND IV
00:20:54
6:44/mile
14
M
1
2nd
124
WILLIAM HARNDEN
00:21:33
6:57/mile
30
M
2
3rd
275
NICHOLAS GO
00:21:55
7:03/mile
35
M
3
5k Female Masters
1st
295
TRACI BANE
00:24:38
7:56/mile
54
F
6
5k Male Masters
1st
55
JONATHAN HANEY
00:22:19
7:11/mile
45
M
4
5k Female 9 and under
1st
40
HADASSAH ELLISON
00:34:39
11:10/mile
8
F
47
2nd
176
SYDNEY PARMAN
00:37:55
12:13/mile
8
F
59
3rd
33
ANATOLE ELLISON
00:38:45
12:29/mile
4
F
65
5k Male 9 and under
1st
61
CODY SAUCEDO
00:27:40
8:55/mile
7
M
32
2nd
224
ADRIAN HAYNES
00:29:11
9:24/mile
9
M
39
3rd
308
QUINN ROLLI
00:29:15
9:26/mile
8
M
41
5k Female 10-14
1st
229
GEORGIA AVRET
00:24:23
7:51/mile
14
F
5
2nd
54
EMMA HANEY
00:27:42
8:55/mile
14
F
11
3rd
173
AUDREY PARMAN
00:28:33
9:12/mile
10
F
13
5k Male 10-14
1st
111
LOGAN DANTZLER
00:23:05
7:26/mile
14
M
8
2nd
279
RYAN NAPOLEON
00:23:49
7:40/mile
14
M
11
3rd
1
CALEB OLAN
00:23:54
7:42/mile
12
M
12
5k Female 15-19
1st
234
ARORA WEBB
00:27:31
8:52/mile
15
F
10
2nd
238
MARIBEL HOLGUIN
00:28:24
9:09/mile
19
F
12
3rd
253
TAYLOR HARVEY
00:33:54
10:56/mile
19
F
43
5k Male 15-19
1st
133
CHARLES SMITH
00:22:55
7:23/mile
15
M
5
2nd
281
BLAKE HARRIS
00:23:03
7:26/mile
15
M
7
3rd
31
DA MACDONALD
00:26:26
8:31/mile
16
M
26
5k Female 20-24
1st
48
KATAIE MANN
00:31:05
10:01/mile
20
F
26
2nd
194
HANNAH CONE
00:44:29
14:20/mile
20
F
89
3rd
193
MORGAN CONE
00:44:29
14:20/mile
22
F
90
5k Male 20-24
1st
13
MAT VOLPE
00:27:36
8:54/mile
20
M
31
2nd
5
KYLE THORPE
00:35:08
11:19/mile
24
M
65
3rd
260
PAULO CASTILLO
00:47:17
15:14/mile
20
M
103
5k Female 25-29
1st
283
LEAH SMITH
00:23:24
7:32/mile
27
F
4
2nd
171
KELSEY ROTH
00:31:15
10:04/mile
29
F
28
3rd
49
JESSICA CHAVEZ
00:44:45
14:26/mile
29
F
93
5k Male 25-29
1st
293
ZACH CULVER
00:23:30
7:34/mile
25
M
10
2nd
282
HUDSON SMITH
00:24:23
7:51/mile
27
M
17
3rd
300
TANNER IVES
00:25:52
8:20/mile
29
M
25
5k Female 30-34
1st
211
SARAH WILLIFORD
00:30:58
9:59/mile
30
F
24
2nd
270
RACHEL GO
00:31:24
10:07/mile
32
F
31
3rd
202
YASMIN BILAL
00:32:14
10:23/mile
30
F
34
5k Male 30-34
1st
38
DARRELL DOW
00:23:15
7:29/mile
31
M
9
2nd
284
NEMIAH RUTLEDGE
00:24:06
7:46/mile
31
M
14
3rd
218
MATTHEW DIGIACOMO
00:25:32
8:13/mile
30
M
23
5k Female 35-39
1st
14
CATRINA MARKWALTER
00:26:24
8:30/mile
39
F
9
2nd
242
AKIKO YERACARBALLO
00:29:25
9:29/mile
38
F
19
3rd
223
JAMIE HAYNES
00:29:29
9:30/mile
38
F
20
5k Male 35-39
1st
306
KENNY CLAYTON
00:22:57
7:24/mile
36
M
6
2nd
29
LEE TOMLIN
00:24:44
7:58/mile
35
M
18
3rd
10
CURTIS HUMPHREY
00:24:53
8:01/mile
35
M
19
5k Female 40-44
1st
12
ERIN VOLPE
00:24:43
7:58/mile
41
F
7
2nd
450
KIMBERLY MUSTO
00:25:03
8:04/mile
44
F
8
3rd
72
JENNIFER SAVAREAE
00:28:42
9:15/mile
44
F
15
5k Male 40-44
1st
252
VICTOR BLACKSHEAR
00:26:44
8:37/mile
44
M
27
2nd
277
JASON DEAN
00:29:57
9:39/mile
44
M
51
3rd
286
STEVEN COLEMAN
00:31:11
10:03/mile
41
M
56
5k Female 45-49
1st
59
ANGELIQUE GONZALEZ
00:32:26
10:27/mile
48
F
35
2nd
35
CANDY MOORE
00:32:40
10:32/mile
48
F
36
3rd
180
NATASHA BASCOM
00:33:01
10:38/mile
46
F
40
5k Male 45-49
1st
324
NICK NAPOLEON
00:23:56
7:43/mile
45
M
13
2nd
99
KYLE MAGGARD
00:31:23
10:07/mile
46
M
59
3rd
200
MIKE NEMETH
00:33:25
10:46/mile
45
M
62
5k Female 50-54
1st
296
MARTHA IRENE
00:29:12
9:25/mile
54
F
17
2nd
128
NANCY GRIMES
00:30:53
9:57/mile
52
F
23
3rd
250
TAMARA SHIVER
00:31:01
10:00/mile
51
F
25
5k Male 50-54
1st
137
MARK JOHNSON
00:25:35
8:15/mile
53
M
24
2nd
245
TED PATTERSON
00:30:42
9:53/mile
51
M
54
3rd
257
LARRY CREWS
00:31:19
10:05/mile
54
M
58
5k Female 55-59
1st
232
KATHY KELNHOFER
00:34:28
11:07/mile
55
F
46
2nd
177
VICKI PARMAN
00:37:55
12:13/mile
56
F
60
3rd
19
KAREN HOWARD
00:38:35
12:26/mile
59
F
64
5k Male 55-59
1st
167
GEORGE THOMPSON
00:24:12
7:48/mile
58
M
15
2nd
174
FRITZ PARMAN
00:24:20
7:50/mile
57
M
16
3rd
185
RODGER BALDWIN
00:29:54
9:38/mile
57
M
49
5k Female 60-64
1st
126
MYRNA MENDOZA
00:49:35
15:59/mile
60
F
115
5k Male 60-64
1st
108
DONNY COTHREN
00:41:13
13:17/mile
63
M
75
5k Female 65-69
1st
280
CATHY PETERS
00:46:22
14:57/mile
67
F
101
2nd
76
PAM CHALLY
00:49:16
15:53/mile
68
F
114
3rd
258
SHIRLEY COLL
00:50:21
16:14/mile
65
F
119
5k Male 70 and over
1st
251
ROBERT IRVIN
00:25:29
8:13/mile
72
M
22
2nd
127
EDUARDO ROUSSELIN
00:49:44
16:02/mile
72
M
105